High School Varsity Sports Schedules
- Share
- Tweet
- Pin
- Share
VARSITY ATHLETICS
GIBRALTAR HIGH SCHOOL
Baseball
April 1 vs. NEW Lutheran, 4:30pm
April 4 @ Oconto, 4:30pm
April 8 vs. Sevastopol, 4:30pm
April 11 vs. Southern Door, 4:30pm
Golf
April 11 @ Woods Golf Course (vs. NEW Lutheran, Oconto, Sevastopol, Southern Door), 4pm
Softball
April 1 vs. NEW Lutheran, 4:30pm
April 4 vs. Oconto, 4:30pm
April 8 vs. Sevastopol, 4:30pm
April 11 @ Southern Door, 4:30pm
Track and Field
April 9 @ Sturgeon Bay (Quad) 4:30pm
SEVASTOPOL HIGH SCHOOL
Baseball
April 5 vs. St. Mary Central, 4:30pm
April 8 @ Gibraltar, 4:30pm
April 9 vs. Crivitz, 4:30pm
April 11 vs. Sturgeon Bay, 4:30pm
Golf
April 11 @ Woods Golf Course (vs. Gibraltar, NEW Lutheran, Oconto, Southern Door), 4pm
Sevastopol/ Gibraltar Girls Soccer
April 8 @ Valders, 4:30pm
April 9 @ Denmark, 4:30pm
April 11 @ Kewaunee, 4:30pm
Softball
April 5 @ St. Thomas Aquinas, 4:30pm
April 8 @ Gibraltar, 4:30pm
April 11 vs. Sturgeon Bay, 4:30pm
April 12 vs. Green Bay West, 4:30pm
Track and Field
April 9 vs. Algoma, Southern Door, 4:30pm
April 11 @ Southern Door (Quad), 4:30pm
SOUTHERN DOOR HIGH SCHOOL
Baseball
April 6 vs. Peshtigo (double header), 1pm
April 8 @ Sturgeon Bay, 4:30pm
April 9 @ Seymour, 4:30pm
April 11 @ Gibraltar, 4:30pm
Golf
April 11 @ The Woods Golf Course (vs. Gibraltar, NEW Lutheran, Oconto, Sevastopol), 4pm
Softball
April 2 vs. Green Bay East, 4:30pm
April 8 vs. Sturgeon Bay, 4:30pm
April 9 vs. Peshtigo, 4:30pm
April 11 vs. Gibraltar, 4:30pm
Track and Field
April 8 @ Green Bay Southwest, 4:30pm
April 9 @ Sevastopol, 4:30pm
April 11 vs. Oconto (Quad), 4:30pm
STURGEON BAY HIGH SCHOOL
Baseball
April 1 @ Luxembourg Casco, 4:30pm
April 2 @ Wrightstown, 4:30pm
April 4 @ NEW Lutheran, 4:30pm
April 5 vs. Algoma, 4:30pm
April 8 vs. Southern Door, 4:30pm
April 11 @ Sevastopol, 4:30pm
Girls Soccer
April 8 @ Wrightstown, 4:30pm
April 9 @ Seymour, 4:30pm
April 11 @ NEW Lutheran, 4:30pm
Softball
April 4 vs. NEW Lutheran, 4:30pm
April 5 @ Algoma, 4:30pm
April 8 @ Southern Door, 4:30pm
April 11 @ Sevastopol, 4:30pm
Track and Field
April 9 vs. Gibraltar (Quad), 4:30pm